TC 4000 Bonaerense


Ranking Año 2017 T.C. 4000 Bonaerense Correo electrónico
  FEDERACIÓN NORTE DE AUTOMOVILISMO
                   RANKING AÑO 2017
CATEGORIA T.C. 4000 BONAERENSE 
NRO. PILOTO LOCALIDAD
1 Facundo Peluzza Arrecifes
2 Ruben Artigues San Pedro
3 Gerardo Luca Arrecifes
4 Gustavo Besana Arribeños
5 David Trotta Pergamino
6 Diego Bustamante Pergamino
7 Alejandro Debock San Pedro
8 Eduardo Reverter Pergamino
9 Ricardo Oderda Arrecifes
10 Carlos Lamorte Pergamino
11 Enrique Demetrio Pergamino
12 Andres Detomassi Rojas
13 Joaquin Orsi La Violeta
14 Fernando Pisano Pergamino
15 Sergio Solmi San Pedro
16 Marcos Agustin La Violeta
17 Hector Mangado Pergamino
18 Roberto Meloni San Pedro
19 Esteban Marino Baradero
20 Eduardo Billoch San Pedro
21 Ariel Gallardo R.Obligado
22 Luciano Sanchez Capilla del Señor
23 Pablo Arata Gral. Arenales
24 Daniel Balmaceda Pergamino
25 Ruben Molins Pergamino
26 Eduardo Segorich Rosario
27 Javier Salomon San Pedro
28 Marcelo Salomon Arrecifes
29 Alejandro Cabrera Funes
30 Carlos Echave Salto
31 Matias Guemez Arrecifes
     
 
Ranking Año 2016 T.C. 4000 Bonaerense Correo electrónico
  FEDERACIÓN NORTE DE AUTOMOVILISMO
                   RANKING AÑO 2016
CATEGORIA T.C. 4000 BONAERENSE 
NRO. PILOTO LOCALIDAD
1 Facundo Peluzza Arrecifes
2 Andres Detomassi Rojas
3 Gustavo Besana Arribeños
4 Diego Bustamante Pergamino
5 Eduardo Billoch San Pedro
6 Joaquin Orsi La Violeta
7 Daniel Balmaceda Pergamino
8 Fernando Pisano Pergamino
9 Ruben Artigues San Pedro
10 Hector Mangado Pergamino
11 Alejandro Debock San Pedro
12 Enrique Demetrio Pergamino
14 Eduardo Segorich Rosario
15 David Trotta Pergamino
16 Alberto Gattari Rojas
17 Luciano Sanchez C. del Señor
18 Eduardo Reverter Pergamino
19 Roberto Meloni San Pedro
20 Ricardo Oderda Arrecifes
21 Esteban Marino Baradero
22 Carlos Martinez Campo Salles
23 Ruben Trotta Pergamino
24 Dario Laccete Zarate
25 Axel Rosas San Isidro
26 Marcelo Palomeque Los Cardales
27 Aiel Gallardo R. Obligado
28 Victor H. Barulli  Campo Salles
29 Gerardo Luca Arrecifes
30 Carlos Echave Salto
31 Javier Salomon San Pedro
32 Antonio Sena Los Cardales
33 Carlos Lamorte Pergamino
35 Ariel Bermejo Pergamino
36 Pablo Arata Gral. Arenales
37 Marcelo Salomón Arrecifes
44 Alejandro Cabrera Funes
111 Ruben Molins Pergamino
     
 
Ranking T.C. 4000 Bonaerense Año 2016 Correo electrónico
  FEDERACIÓN NORTE DE AUTOMOVILISMO
                   RANKING AÑO 2016
CATEGORIA T.C. 4000 BONAERENSE 
NRO. PILOTO LOCALIDAD
1 Facundo Peluzza Arrecifes
2 Andres Detomassi Rojas
3 Gustavo Besana Arribeños
4 Diego Bustamante Pergamino
5 Eduardo Billoch San Pedro
6 Joaquin Orsi La Violeta
7 Daniel Balmaceda Pergamino
8 Fernando Pisano Pergamino
9 Ruben Artigues San Pedro
10 Hector Mangado Pergamino
11 Alejandro Debock San Pedro
12 Enrique Demetrio Pergamino
13 Ruben Molins Pergamino
14 Eduardo Segorich Rosario
15 David Trotta Pergamino
16 Alberto Gattari Rojas
17 Luciano Sanchez C. del Señor
18 Eduardo Reverter Pergamino
19 Roberto Meloni San Pedro
20 Ricardo Oderda Arrecifes
21 Esteban Marino Baradero
22 Carlos Martinez Campo Salles
23 Ruben Trotta Pergamino
24 Dario Laccete Zarate
32 Antonio Sena C. de Areco
     
 
Ranking T.C. 4000 Bonaerense Año 2015 Correo electrónico
  FEDERACIÓN NORTE DE AUTOMOVILISMO  
                   RANKING AÑO 2015  
CATEGORIA T.C. 4000 BONAERENSE   
NRO. PILOTO LOCALIDAD  
1 Facundo Peluzza Arrecifes  
2 Ruben Molins Pergamino  
3 Silvio Eraso Pergamino  
4 Alejandro Ramon San Pedro  
5 Gustavo Acquaticci Pergamino  
6 Ruben Artigues San Pedro  
7 Andres Detomassi Rojas  
8 Fabian Vitelli Arroyo Seco  
9 Leonardo Lazatti Ascension  
10 Gerardo Luca Arrecifes  
11 Diego Bustamante Pergamino  
12 Eduardo Billoch San Pedro  
13 Daniel Balmaceda Pergamino  
14 Luis Caluch Pergamino  
15 Alejandro Debock San Pedro  
16 Luciano Sanchez C. del Señor  
17 Fernando Pisano Pergamino  
18 Gustavo Besana Arribeños  
19 Joaquin Orsi La Violeta  
20 Hector Mangado Pergamino  
21 Luis Quiroga Arrecifes  
22 Jorge Caso San Pedro  
23 Ariel Gallardo R. Obligado  
24 Roberto Meloni San Pedro  
25 Ariel Bermejo Pergamino  
26 Alberto Gattari Rojas  
27 Ricardo Oderda Arrecifes  
28 Adriano Cintio  Venado Tuerto  
29 Marcelo Palomeque Los Cardales  
30 David Trotta Pergamino  
31 Carlos Martinez Campo Salles  
32 Antonio Scena C. del Señor  
33 Esteban Marino Baradero  
34 Eduardo Segorich Rosario  
35 Dario Laccette Zarate  
36 Eduardo Reverter Pergamino  
37 Matias Güemes Arrecifes  
38 Enique Demetrio Pergamino  
 
Ranking T.C. 4000 Bonaerense Año 2015 Correo electrónico
  FEDERACIÓN NORTE DE AUTOMOVILISMO
                   RANKING AÑO 2015
CATEGORIA T.C. 4000 BONAERENSE 
NRO. PILOTO LOCALIDAD
1 Facundo Peluzza Arrecifes
2 Ruben Molins Pergamino
3 Silvio Eraso Pergamino
4 Alejandro Ramon San Pedro
5 Gustavo Acquaticci Pergamino
6 Ruben Artigues San Pedro
7 Andres Detomassi Rojas
8 Fabian Vitelli Arroyo Seco
9 Leonardo Lazatti Ascension
10 Gerardo Luca Arrecifes
11 Diego Bustamante Pergamino
12 Eduardo Billoch San Pedro
13 Daniel Balmaceda Pergamino
14 Luis Caluch Pergamino
15 Alejandro Debock San Pedro
16 Luciano Sanchez C. del Señor
17 Fernando Pisano Pergamino
18 Gustavo Besana Arribeños
19 Joaquin Orsi La Violeta
20 Hector Mangado Pergamino
21 Luis Quiroga Arrecifes
22 Jorge Caso San Pedro
23 Ariel Gallardo R. Obligado
24 Roberto Meloni San Pedro
25 Ariel Bermejo Pergamino
26 Alberto Gattari Rojas
27 Ricardo Oderda Arrecifes
28 Adriano Cintio  Venado Tuerto
29 Marcelo Palomeque Los Cardales
30 David Trotta Pergamino
31 Carlos Martinez Campo Salles
32 Antonio Scena C. del Señor
33 Esteban Marino Baradero
34 Eduardo Segorich Rosario
35 Dario Laccette Zarate
36 Eduardo Reverter Pergamino
37 Matias Güemes Arrecifes
38  Enrique Demetrio  Pergamino 
 
<< Inicio < Anterior 1 2 3 Siguiente > Fin >>

Página 1 de 3